Minimum deposit bonuses Minimum deposit poker Free poker money no deposit New no deposit bonuses Real poker money

PostHeaderIcon Klasa I

Paweł Czyż
Zofia Graf
Marcelina Kaczmarek
Jakub Kaiser
Jan Łukaszewski
Julia Pańkow
Patrycja Skotarczak
Monika Szymańska
Dominik Złociński

Wych. Agnieszka Czerniak

 

PostHeaderIcon Klasa 0

1
Kordek Szymon
2
Łukaszewski Stanisław
3
Pańkow Wiktor Adam
4
Paprocki Ksawery
5
Zembska Lena Maria
6
Zembski Jakub Gabriel
7
Kolebuk Mirosław Aleksander
8
Urbaniak Marcel Łukasz
9
Thiel Anna
10
Czukiewski Krzysztof
11
Dziura Michał
12
Gaweł Michalina
13
Gerebka Adrian
14
Jankowska Martyna
15
Napierała Julia Lena
16
Sembratowicz Wojciech Dawid
17
Szpica Julia
18
Nowak Zofia
19
Staszewski Ksawery
20
Piątek Hubert

Wychowawca: Elżbieta Sicińska

 

PostHeaderIcon Klasa IV

Aleksandra Cury
Kinga Czyż
Kamil Flisikowski
Jakub Graf
Kacper Molski
Małgorzata Nalewajek
Wiktoria Paprocka
Agata Rajska
Bartosz Strzelecki
Lena Werte

Wychowawca: Maja Gintrowska

 

PostHeaderIcon Klasa V

Bartosz Badsung
Agnieszka Janczarek
Karolina Janczarek
Tomasz Rajski
Aleksandra Sicińska
Rafał Siwiak
Kaja Tołkaczewska
Wojciech Warnkowski

Wychowawca: Łukasz Broda

 

PostHeaderIcon Klasa VI

Agata Flisikowska
Mateusz Kamiński
Justyna Kroszel
Wojciech Krusiński
Oliwia Paprocka
Jakub Strzelecki

Wychowawca: Małgorzata Złocińska

 

PostHeaderIcon Klasa VII

 

Klaudia Chełmińska
Weronika Janczarek
Marcin Kenig
Oliwia Kenig
Piotr Krusiński
Gabriela Kuta
Zofia Kuta
Kacper Prymus
Natalia Semenowicz
Dawid Ziuziakowski
Jan Ziuziakowski
Monika Złocińska

Wychowawca: Karolina Czerniecka-Dziura

 

PostHeaderIcon Klasa II

Gabriel Kolebuk
Jakub Krawczyk
Żaneta Kroszel
Alan Thiel

Wych. Agnieszka Rej-Kułakowska

 

PostHeaderIcon Klasa III

Zofia Janczarek
Aleksandra Kordek
Alicja Krzywonos
Amelia Nowak
Oliwia Ewa Semenowicz
Iga Maria Sicińska
Jakub Skotarczak
Patrycja Strzelecka

Wychowawca: Grażyna Dassuj

 

PostHeaderIcon Przedszkole

1
Golik Adrian Wojciech
2
Górzny Antoni
3
Helwich Laura
4
Kubiak Krystian
5
Olczak Zofia
6
Pisarska Zuzanna
7
Przybył Zuzanna
8
Szpica Lena
9
Szymański Michał Łukasz
10
Szymkiewicz Adrian
11
Wójtowicz Michalina
12
Gaweł Aleksandra
13
Gózik Jessika
14
Krasiczyński Szymon
15
Nalewajek Gabriela
16
Roman Leon
17
Sofij Adam
18
Szpica Alan
19
Wika Marianna
20
Knap Małgorzata
21
Zachaś Kamil

Wychowawca: Katarzyna Strzelecka

 


SPORT
KONKURS
SZUKAJ
KTO JEST Z NAMI ?
Naszą witrynę przegląda teraz 53 gości